Kadetska liga 18/19

Budućnost
Podgorica

Budućnost
  • position1
  • points54
  • goal difference105:34
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Goalkeepers
Lazar Baltić
7630-1-
Defenders
Nikola Vukotić
12976-2-
Petar Vuković
10815--1
Midfielders
Jovan Dašić
966731-
Forwards
Lazar Mijović
11902142-
Players
Balša Ćetković
9651---
Jovan Dačević
-----
Jovan Đukić
41321--
Andrija Filipović
-----
Luka Krkeljić
1295341-
Ensar Lucević
265---
Bogdan Obradović
129301--
Filip Starovlah
6405---
MatchReport
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost32Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj36Budućnost 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Berane 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta16Budućnost 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost21Iskra 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd43Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197004Budućnost 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost30Grbalj 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane12Budućnost 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost32Sutjeska 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost41Zeta 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra03Budućnost 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Titograd 
PositionPlayerTeamGoals
1Lazar Mijović Budućnost14
2Neđeljko Kovinić Budućnost12
3Vuk Striković Budućnost9
4Luka Krkeljić Budućnost4
5Jovan Dašić Budućnost3
6Mario Gjolaj Budućnost2
7Balša Burić Budućnost1
8Jovan Đukić Budućnost1
9Bogdan Obradović Budućnost1
10Andrija Smolović Budućnost1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026