U-19 National Team
- Team
- Staff
- Matches
- Grupa 11
- News
Goalkeepers
Petar
BobičićPodgorica
Date of birth: 03.07.2005.Benjamin
KrijestaracAIK Fotboll
Date of birth: 18.02.2005.
Defenders
Luka
LečićFK Crvena Zvezda
Date of birth: 31.01.2005.Velimir
LjuticaMornar
Date of birth: 01.11.2005.Lazar
MarašDečić Admiral Bet
Date of birth: 01.01.2006.Bodin
TomaševićBudućnost
Date of birth: 12.05.2006.Miloš
VračarPodgorica
Date of birth: 10.06.2006.Aleksa
VujovićPetrovac
Date of birth: 23.05.2005.
Midfielders
Vasilije
AdžićBudućnost
Date of birth: 12.05.2006.Luka
BubanjaFK Crvena Zvezda
Date of birth: 10.04.2005.Andrija
BulatovićRudar
Date of birth: 27.12.2006.Nenad
KrivokapićFK Crvena Zvezda
Date of birth: 01.02.2005.Nikola
Medojević
Date of birth: 20.08.2005.Dragan
MiranovićFK Crvena Zvezda
Date of birth: 11.01.2005.Marko
PerovićJezero
Date of birth: 05.03.2006.Stefan
RadojevićBerane
Date of birth: 04.03.2005.Milan
RoganovićZeta
Date of birth: 28.10.2005.Danilo
VukanićFK Internacional
Date of birth: 11.08.2006.
Forwards
Stefan
GolubovićRudar
Date of birth: 02.09.2005.Balša
MrvaljevićPodgorica
Date of birth: 03.09.2005.
Stručni štab
Milorad
Pekovićselektor
Dejan
Mrvaljevićasistent
Predrag
Jovetićasistent
Dragan
Draškovićtrener golmana
Medicinski tim
Oleg
Lakovićdoktor
Bojan
Ognjenovićfizioterapeut
Administracija
Mirko
Petričevićtim menadžer
Ekonom
Novica
Mikovićekonom
Match | Report | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2018. 14:30 | Prijateljska utakmica - U-19 | Crna Gora2 | 0Bjelorusija | |
06.03.2018. 14:30 | Prijateljska utakmica - U-19 | Crna Gora3 | 1Bjelorusija | |
10.10.2017. 14:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | Crna Gora0 | 4Ukrajina | |
07.10.2017. 12:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | Crna Gora1 | 0Albanija | |
04.10.2017. 12:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | Norveška3 | 0Crna Gora | |
14.11.2016. 13:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | Crna Gora1 | 2Hrvatska | |
11.11.2016. 13:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | Crna Gora0 | 1Kipar | |
09.11.2016. 13:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 | Farska Ostrva2 | 1Crna Gora | |
29.03.2016. 16:30 | Under-19 - Elite round - Grp7 | Danska7 | 1Crna Gora | |
26.03.2016. 15:30 | Under-19 - Elite round - Grp7 | Crna Gora1 | 4Srbija | |
24.03.2016. 15:30 | Under-19 - Elite round - Grp7 | Francuska1 | 0Crna Gora | |
23.09.2015. 18:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 | Kazahstan1 | 2Crna Gora | |
20.09.2015. 16:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 | Crna Gora3 | 0Mađarska | |
18.09.2015. 18:00 | Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 | Hrvatska3 | 1Crna Gora |
Preliminary round - Group 11
# | Team | Pl. | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 |
2. | Letonija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Kipar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Crna Gora | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
National teams
Preliminary round - Group 11
# | Team | Pl. | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 |
2. | Letonija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Kipar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Crna Gora | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |