Omladinska liga 18/19

Budućnost
Podgorica

Budućnost
  • position1
  • points58
  • goal difference115:14
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Goalkeepers
Tadija Tadić
-----
Defenders
Nemanja Đurović
9395---
Bogdan Milić
10714-2-
Stefan Milić
-----
Abdel Osmanović
131038---
Petar Vuković
10678---
Midfielders
Petar Vukčević
9715-3-
Forwards
Neđeljko Kovinić
-----
Lazar Mijović
725751-
Marko Mrvaljević
93917--
Vuk Striković
102892--
Players
Luka Krkeljić
5106---
Bogdan Obradović
9358---
Andrija Smolović
-----
MatchReport
09.06.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost71Grbalj 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AMladost Lj. 197023Budućnost 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost21OFK Titograd 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta03Budućnost 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost21Kom 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ASutjeska02Budućnost 
29.04.2019.
16:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AJedinstvo03Budućnost 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AGrbalj16Budućnost 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost40Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AOFK Titograd13Budućnost 
01.04.2019.
15:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost60Zeta 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AKom11Budućnost 
11.03.2019.
14:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost12Sutjeska 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost60Jedinstvo 
PositionPlayerTeamGoals
1Andrija Gluščević Budućnost12
2Marko Mrvaljević Budućnost7
3Ognjen Obradović Budućnost6
4Aleksa Maraš Budućnost5
5Lazar Mijović Budućnost5
6Ivan Bojović Budućnost4
7Milan Vukotić Budućnost3
8Ryo Chatani Budućnost2
9Vuk Striković Budućnost2
10Omar Šabotić Budućnost1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620