Futsal Team
- Team
- Staff
- Matches
- News
Goalkeepers
Balša
ĐurkovićBajo Pivljanin
Date of birth: 18.05.1993.Nemanja
KrunićBajo Pivljanin
Date of birth: 14.05.2004.Milun
SekulićTitograd
Date of birth: 16.07.1992.
Players
Danilo
BabovićČelik
Date of birth: 03.01.2001.Janko
BulatovićTitograd
Date of birth: 12.12.2001.Eldin
ĆorovićKMF Ulcinj-Ulqini
Date of birth: 19.02.1988.Goran
DavidovićČelik
Date of birth: 21.09.1993.Lazar
KostićKMF Onogošt Elit-les
Date of birth: 12.12.2002.Ilija
MugošaKMF Ulcinj-Ulqini
Date of birth: 20.07.1988.David
PuletićKMF Onogošt Elit-les
Date of birth: 15.06.2002.Kenan
TafićAkademija
Date of birth: 01.02.2002.Nikola
VidakovićKMF Brskovo
Date of birth: 19.07.1994.Pavle
VukčevićTitograd
Date of birth: 14.10.2002.Luka
VuletićTitograd
Date of birth: 05.12.1992.
Stručni štab
Sveto
Ljesarselektor
Nikola
Perovićasistent
Zoran
Žarićasistent
Medicinski tim
Vlado
Popovićdoktor
Gojko
Kojovićfizioterapeut
Administracija
Mirko
Petričevićtim menadžer
Ekonom
Novica
Mikovićekonom
Match | Report | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2015. 18:30 | FIFA Futsal World Cup - Preliminary Round - GrpB | Crna Gora3 | 5Grčka | |
22.10.2015. 21:00 | FIFA Futsal World Cup - Preliminary Round - GrpB | Švedska3 | 3Crna Gora | |
17.01.2015. 19:30 | - Futsal - - Preliminary Round - GrpB | Finska2 | 0Crna Gora | |
15.01.2015. 22:15 | - Futsal - - Preliminary Round - GrpB | Crna Gora2 | 1Vels | |
14.01.2015. 22:15 | - Futsal - - Preliminary Round - GrpB | Crna Gora4 | 0Kipar | |
30.03.2013. 17:30 | - Futsal - - Qualifying Round - Grp1 | Crna Gora1 | 3Finska | |
28.03.2013. 21:30 | - Futsal - - Qualifying Round - Grp1 | Italija6 | 0Crna Gora | |
27.03.2013. 19:00 | - Futsal - - Qualifying Round - Grp1 | Mađarska4 | 3Crna Gora | |
24.01.2011. 16:30 | - Futsal - - Preliminary Round - GrpA | Švajcarska2 | 5Crna Gora | |
22.01.2011. 16:30 | - Futsal - - Preliminary Round - GrpA | Crna Gora3 | 2Moldavija | |
21.01.2011. 19:00 | - Futsal - - Preliminary Round - GrpA | Turska5 | 1Crna Gora | |
22.03.2009. 17:00 | - Futsal - - Main Round - Grp7 | Crna Gora1 | 7Slovenija | |
20.03.2009. 21:00 | - Futsal - - Main Round - Grp7 | Francuska4 | 6Crna Gora | |
19.03.2009. 19:00 | - Futsal - - Main Round - Grp7 | Rusija7 | 1Crna Gora |
National teams
Meridianbet 1. CFL 23/24
# | Team | Pl. | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dečić Admiral Bet | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 25 | +19 | 57 |
2. | Budućnost | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 57 | 37 | +20 | 54 |
3. | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 31 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 41 | 27 | +14 | 52 |
4. | Mornar | 31 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 51 |
5. | Jezero | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 48 |
6. | Petrovac | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 38 |
7. | Arsenal | 31 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 37 |
8. | Jedinstvo Franca | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 28 |
9. | OFK Mladost Lob.bet | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 52 | -22 | 25 |
10. | Rudar | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 43 | -21 | 24 |