• Meridianbet 2.CFL 26/27
  • 14. round
  • Gradski stadion, Bijelo Polje
  • 31.10.2026.
  • 13:00
Jedinstvo Francalogo
:
logoRudar
-
-
Referee: Marko Ćupić, First assistant: Ivan Pejović, Second assistant: Radisav Obradović, Fourth official: Velimir Novović, Match Delegate: Balša Burić, Referee observer: Miloš Asović
  • Match report
Jedinstvo Franca:Rudar

Table

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Podgorica136612316+724
2.Jedinstvo Franca137242515+1023
3.Zeta136432216+622
4.Kom126331813+521
5.Lovćen136162020019
6.Iskra135261515017
7.Rudar134541818017
8.Grbalj124441418-416
9.Budva133551818014
10.Berane130211933-242