Vijesti

  • Selekcije
  • Takmičenja
  • Savez

Kalendar

Telekom 1. CFL

1. kolo
Grbalj02Petrovac
05.08.
18:00
Rudar01Mladost
05.08.
18:00
Dečić14Zeta
05.08.
18:00
Kom Eurozox01Sutjeska
05.08.
18:00
Budućnost30Iskra
05.08.
19:00
2. kolo
Zeta10Budućnost
12.08.
17:00
Petrovac01Sutjeska
12.08.
17:30
Iskra11Kom Eurozox
12.08.
17:30
Mladost00Dečić
12.08.
17:30
Grbalj10Rudar
12.08.
17:30
3. kolo
Rudar41Petrovac
16.08.
17:30
Dečić33Grbalj
16.08.
17:30
Kom Eurozox11Zeta
16.08.
17:30
Budućnost10Mladost
16.08.
18:00
Sutjeska21Iskra
16.08.
19:30
4. kolo
Petrovac01Iskra
19.08.
17:00
Mladost22Kom Eurozox
19.08.
17:00
Grbalj12Budućnost
19.08.
17:00
Rudar40Dečić
19.08.
17:00
Zeta12Sutjeska
20.08.
16:00
5. kolo
Dečić21Petrovac
26.08.
17:00
Budućnost10Rudar
26.08.
17:00
Kom Eurozox00Grbalj
26.08.
17:00
Iskra11Zeta
26.08.
17:00
Sutjeska11Mladost
26.08.
19:15
6. kolo
Petrovac01Zeta
08.09.
18:00
Grbalj11Sutjeska
09.09.
15:00
Mladost20Iskra
09.09.
16:00
Rudar10Kom Eurozox
09.09.
16:00
Dečić00Budućnost
09.09.
16:00
7. kolo
Zeta30Mladost
16.09.
13:00
Sutjeska30Rudar
16.09.
15:00
Kom Eurozox21Dečić
16.09.
15:30
Iskra00Grbalj
16.09.
15:30
Budućnost00Petrovac
16.09.
18:00
8. kolo
Petrovac10Mladost
22.09.
13:00
Grbalj21Zeta
22.09.
15:00
Rudar01Iskra
22.09.
15:00
Dečić00Sutjeska
22.09.
15:00
Budućnost10Kom Eurozox
22.09.
15:00
9. kolo
Zeta00Rudar
30.09.
13:00
Kom Eurozox21Petrovac
30.09.
15:00
Iskra41Dečić
30.09.
15:00
Mladost21Grbalj
30.09.
15:00
Sutjeska10Budućnost
01.10.
15:00
10. kolo
Iskra00Budućnost
13.10.
14:00
Petrovac23Grbalj
14.10.
14:30
Mladost11Rudar
14.10.
14:30
Zeta11Dečić
14.10.
14:30
Sutjeska40Kom Eurozox
14.10.
14:30
11. kolo
Sutjeska30Petrovac
18.10.
14:00
Kom Eurozox10Iskra
18.10.
14:00
Dečić11Mladost
18.10.
14:00
Rudar01Grbalj
18.10.
14:00
Budućnost21Zeta
18.10.
18:00
12. kolo
Iskra01Sutjeska
21.10.
12:30
Petrovac00Rudar
21.10.
13:30
Grbalj11Dečić
21.10.
13:30
Zeta42Kom Eurozox
21.10.
13:30
Mladost33Budućnost
22.10.
13:00
13. kolo
Iskra00Petrovac
28.10.
13:30
Kom Eurozox21Mladost
28.10.
13:30
Dečić00Rudar
28.10.
13:30
Sutjeska10Zeta
28.10.
14:00
Budućnost41Grbalj
28.10.
16:00
14. kolo
Mladost02Sutjeska
04.11.
13:00
Rudar20Budućnost
04.11.
13:30
Grbalj32Kom Eurozox
04.11.
13:30
Zeta12Iskra
04.11.
13:30
Petrovac10Dečić
04.11.
17:00
15. kolo
Zeta00Petrovac
18.11.
13:00
Iskra01Mladost
18.11.
13:00
Sutjeska10Grbalj
18.11.
13:00
Kom Eurozox10Rudar
18.11.
13:00
Budućnost41Dečić
18.11.
17:00
16. kolo
Petrovac00Budućnost
25.11.
13:00
Dečić11Kom Eurozox
25.11.
13:00
Rudar03Sutjeska
25.11.
13:00
Grbalj01Iskra
25.11.
13:00
Mladost01Zeta
28.11.
13:00
17. kolo
Zeta11Grbalj
01.12.
13:00
Mladost50Petrovac
02.12.
13:00
Iskra02Rudar
02.12.
13:00
Sutjeska30Dečić
02.12.
13:00
Kom Eurozox01Budućnost
02.12.
13:00
18. kolo
Petrovac01Kom Eurozox
06.12.
13:00
Dečić31Iskra
06.12.
13:00
Rudar00Zeta
06.12.
13:00
Grbalj02Mladost
06.12.
13:00
Budućnost31Sutjeska
06.12.
16:00
19. kolo
Rudar20Mladost
09.12.
13:00
Grbalj00Petrovac
10.12.
13:00
Dečić12Zeta
10.12.
13:00
Budućnost01Iskra
10.12.
13:00
Kom Eurozox01Sutjeska
10.12.
13:00

Tabela

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska191531327+2548
2.Budućnost1910542513+1235
3.Zeta197752417+728
4.Mladost196672221+124
5.Rudar196581614+223
6.Iskra196581419-523
7.Kom Eurozox196581824-623
8.Grbalj195771925-622
9.Petrovac193610923-1415
10.Dečić192981733-1615