• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
Nedjelja, 22.10.2017.Izvještaj
13:3012. koloStadion Bandžovo brdoBerane--Mladost Lj. 1970 
13:3012. koloStadion SolilaIgalo--Ibar 
13:3012. koloSRC TopolicaMornar--Lovćen 
13:3012. koloStadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Jezero 
13:3012. koloStadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Otrant-Olympic 
13:3012. koloGradski stadionJedinstvo--Čelik 
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost Lj. 197003Berane 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionIbar00Igalo 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mornar 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Cetinje 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Jedinstvo 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Jedinstvo 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Čelik 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Otrant-Olympic 
20.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197012Ibar 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Berane 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Mladost Lj. 1970 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik20Cetinje 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Bokelj 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jedinstvo 
30.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Otrant-Olympic 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost Lj. 197032Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Lovćen 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Berane 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik23Igalo 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mornar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Cetinje 
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Cetinje 
10.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Bokelj 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Otrant-Olympic 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jezero 
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Berane 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Ibar 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Mornar 
19.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Igalo 
8. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane13Mornar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Otrant-Olympic 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik02Jezero 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Berane 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Lovćen 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Ibar 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.10.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197020Mornar 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Bokelj 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic61Čelik 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Igalo 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Cetinje 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Berane 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo05Otrant-Olympic 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Jezero 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Ibar 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mladost Lj. 1970 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane--Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Ibar 
22.10.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Lovćen 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Jezero 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Otrant-Olympic 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Berane-
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Bokelj-
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Cetinje-
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Mornar-
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Igalo-
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Mladost Lj. 1970-
14. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Ibar-
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Lovćen-
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Jezero-
05.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Otrant-Olympic-
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Čelik-
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Jedinstvo-
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Berane-
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Cetinje-
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Mornar-
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Igalo-
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Mladost Lj. 1970-
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Ibar-
16. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Lovćen-
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Jezero-
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Otrant-Olympic-
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Čelik-
19.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Jedinstvo-
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Bokelj-
17. koloIzvještaj
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Berane-
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Mornar-
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Igalo-
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Mladost Lj. 1970-
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Ibar-
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Lovćen-
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Dejan PepićBokelj9
2Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic7
3Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke NgonoMladost Lj. 19707
4Fatmir MolabećirovićOtrant-Olympic6
5Denis BandaJezero5
6Denis DžanovićMornar5
7Božo OsmajlićBerane5
8Ivan AsanovićBerane4
9Filip KalačevićMornar4
10Luka MerdovićMornar4
11Marko ŠćepanovićMladost Lj. 19704
12Draško AdžićLovćen3
13Srđan BoškovićBerane3
14Ivan BulatovićBokelj3
15Vladan KaradžićIgalo3
16Miloš PavićevićOtrant-Olympic3
17Goran VujovićLovćen3
18Marko ĐukanovićIgalo3
19Dražen AjkovićJezero2
20Nikola BulatovićJezero2
21Vuk DamjanovićČelik2
22Momčilo DulovićMladost Lj. 19702
23Ivan IvanovićMornar2
24Ivan JablanLovćen2
25Dejan JovančovMornar2
26Bojan KopitovićIgalo2
27Eniks KriještoracJedinstvo2
28Rajko LekovićIgalo2
29Nikola LončarČelik2
30Jasmin MuhovićMladost Lj. 19702
31Igor PočekIbar2
32Yuto SasakiBerane2
33Kazuki TakahashiIgalo2
34Luka TiodorovićMladost Lj. 19702
35Vuk VulevićBerane2
36Lazar VučićevićMladost Lj. 19702
37Petar ČavorCetinje2
38Ramazan BiševićIbar1
39Nikola BraunovićBokelj1
40Sead DacićIbar1
41Nikola DraganićLovćen1
42Vladan GordićJedinstvo1
43Nikola GugićIgalo1
44Mirza HotIbar1
45Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo1
46Nemanja LeverdaBokelj1
47Aleksandar MadžgaljJedinstvo1
48Željko MarkovićLovćen1
49Ivan MilovićOtrant-Olympic1
50Dejan OgnjanovićBokelj1
51Miloš PejakovićLovćen1
52Rijad PepićOtrant-Olympic1
53Nikola PerovićMladost Lj. 19701
54Bratislav PetrovićCetinje1
55Alen PoljakJedinstvo1
56Aleksandar RakovićBerane1
57Edis RedžepagićJezero1
58Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic1
59Jovan SimovićIgalo1
60Marko StrugarCetinje1
61Keita SuzukiBerane1
62Amer TahirovićIbar1
63Danin TalovićLovćen1
64Filip VujovićLovćen1
65Matija VujovićČelik1
66Demir ŠkrijeljIbar1
67Siniša ŠunjevićČelik1

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane117131912+722
2.Mladost Lj. 1970116322010+1021
3.Mornar11551174+1320
4.Bokelj11551153+1220
5.Lovćen11551138+520
6.Otrant-Olympic (-3)11542218+1316
7.Igalo114341412+215
8.Ibar11353711-414
9.Jezero114251015-514
10.Jedinstvo11317620-1410
11.Čelik11119725-184
12.Cetinje110110425-211

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane117131912+722
2.Mladost Lj. 1970116322010+1021
3.Mornar11551174+1320
4.Bokelj11551153+1220
5.Lovćen11551138+520
6.Otrant-Olympic (-3)11542218+1316
7.Igalo114341412+215
8.Ibar11353711-414
9.Jezero114251015-514
10.Jedinstvo11317620-1410
11.Čelik11119725-184
12.Cetinje110110425-211

Posljednje vijesti