• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
  • Vijesti
Srijeda, 18.10.2017.Izvještaj
14:0011. koloGradski stadionSutjeska30Petrovac 
14:0011. koloStadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Iskra 
14:0011. koloTuško poljeDečić11Mladost 
14:0011. koloGradski stadionRudar01Grbalj 
18:0011. koloGradski stadionBudućnost21Zeta 
Subota, 21.10.2017.Izvještaj
12:3012. koloStadion braće VelaševićIskra--Sutjeska 
13:3012. koloStadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar 
13:3012. koloStadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
13:3012. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom Eurozox 
Nedjelja, 22.10.2017.Izvještaj
13:0012. koloTrening kamp FK MladostMladost--Budućnost 
Subota, 28.10.2017.Izvještaj
13:3013. koloStadion braće VelaševićIskra--Petrovac-
13:3013. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta-
13:3013. koloStadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Mladost-
13:3013. koloGradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj-
13:3013. koloTuško poljeDečić--Rudar-
1. koloIzvještaj
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Mladost 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Zeta 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Sutjeska 
05.08.2017.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Budućnost 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom Eurozox 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Dečić 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
3. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar41Petrovac 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić33Grbalj 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Zeta 
16.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Mladost 
16.08.2017.
19:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Iskra 
4. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Iskra 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost22Kom Eurozox 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Dečić 
20.08.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska 
5. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Zeta 
26.08.2017.
19:15
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mladost 
6. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2017.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
09.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Iskra 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Kom Eurozox 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Budućnost 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Mladost 
16.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Dečić 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
16.09.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mladost 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Iskra 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićBudućnost10Kom Eurozox 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Petrovac 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Dečić 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Grbalj 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac23Grbalj 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Rudar 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Kom Eurozox 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Petrovac 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Iskra 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Mladost 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Grbalj 
18.10.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
12:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Sutjeska 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom Eurozox 
22.10.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Budućnost 
13. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Petrovac-
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta-
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Mladost-
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj-
28.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Rudar-
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Dečić-
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost-
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Kom Eurozox-
04.11.2017.
13:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Sutjeska-
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Iskra-
15. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac-
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Mladost-
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj-
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Rudar-
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić-
16. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Kom Eurozox-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Iskra-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Zeta-
17. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Petrovac-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Grbalj-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Rudar-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Dečić-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Budućnost-
18. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Kom Eurozox-
06.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska-
06.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Iskra-
06.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Zeta-
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mladost-
19. koloIzvještaj
09.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petrovac-
09.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mladost-
09.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Zeta-
09.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Iskra-
09.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Sutjeska-
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Igor IvanovićSutjeska5
2Nikola KrstovićZeta4
3Božo MarkovićSutjeska4
4Bogdan MilićIskra4
5Milivoje MrdakRudar4
6Stefan ĐorđevićPetrovac4
7Bojan BožovićSutjeska3
8Julian MontenegroGrbalj3
9Ivan RackovićDečić3
10Ivan VukovićGrbalj3
11Aldin AdžovićZeta2
12Dejan BogdanovićKom Eurozox2
13Ilir CamajDečić2
14Stefan CicmilMladost2
15Boris DošljakIskra2
16Sava GardaševićDečić2
17Edvin KučRudar2
18Alen MelunovićBudućnost2
19Masashi OtaniKom Eurozox2
20Zoran PetrovićMladost2
21Mladen PopovićPetrovac2
22Vladislav RogošićZeta2
23Ilija TučevićBudućnost2
24Igor VujačićZeta2
25Marko VukovićRudar2
26Marko ĆetkovićMladost2
27Miloš BakračSutjeska1
28Marko BurzanovićMladost1
29Milan CarevićGrbalj1
30Radoš DedićKom Eurozox1
31Stefan DenkovićSutjeska1
32Balša GoranovićZeta1
33Dragan GrivićGrbalj1
34Branislav JankovićSutjeska1
35Benjamin KacićPetrovac1
36Nikola KaraklajićIskra1
37Marko KažićKom Eurozox1
38Boris KopitovićKom Eurozox1
39Žarko KoraćGrbalj1
40Šaleta KordićGrbalj1
41Koča KrstovićDečić1
42Pavle KrstovićZeta1
43Željko KrstovićIskra1
44Filip KukuličićIskra1
45Stefan LončarSutjeska1
46Aleksandar MacanovićRudar1
47Ćetko ManojlovićGrbalj1
48Luka MerdovićSutjeska1
49Goran MilojkoZeta1
50Filip MitrovićBudućnost1
51Darko NikačBudućnost1
52Marko NikolićGrbalj1
53Ivan NovovićMladost1
54Momčilo RaspopovićBudućnost1
55Balša SekulićBudućnost1
56Andrija SimunovićKom Eurozox1
57Vasilije TerzićBudućnost1
58Nedeljko VlahovićMladost1
59Miljan VlaisavljevićBudućnost1
60Petar VukčevićGrbalj1
61Stefan VukčevićZeta1
62Kristijan VulajDečić1
63Jovan VučinićPetrovac1
64Marko VučićSutjeska1
65Miloš VučićSutjeska1
66Miloš ZečevićRudar1
67Dalibor ĐukićDečić1
68Milan ĐurišićMladost1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska11830194+1527
2.Budućnost11632104+621
3.Zeta114431510+516
4.Grbalj114431313016
5.Mladost113531011-114
6.Iskra11344911-213
7.Kom Eurozox11344913-413
8.Rudar113261010011
9.Dečić111641020-109
10.Petrovac11218817-97

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska11830194+1527
2.Budućnost11632104+621
3.Zeta114431510+516
4.Grbalj114431313016
5.Mladost113531011-114
6.Iskra11344911-213
7.Kom Eurozox11344913-413
8.Rudar113261010011
9.Dečić111641020-109
10.Petrovac11218817-97

Povezane vijesti