Kadetska liga 17/18

Mladost
Podgorica

Mladost
  • pozicija2
  • bodovi31
  • gol razlika33:13
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Igor Ivanović
121---
Sergej Joksimović
141099---
Vasilije Marković
-----
Lazar Živanović
-----
Odbrana
Matija Bulatović
1510221--
Matija Drinčić
1801--
Pavle Mugoša
545---
Nebojša Popović
-----
Matija Stanišić
1392611-
Aldin Ćatović
14111715-
Spasoje Šćepanović
141085-1-
Vezni red
Balša Adžić
151040-2-
Erand Kaleziq
1391832-
Petar Mališić
123---
Vuk Pejović
3100---
Nemanja Popović
13685---
Emir Spahić
-----
Danilo Vujović
10515---
Jagoš Šćepanović
-----
Napad
Ognjen Gašević
15119191-
Aleksa Maraš
147295--
Lazar Rakočević
1582151-
Pavle Turković
1469731-
utakmicaIzvještaj
03.12.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost11Zeta 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Budućnost41Mladost 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac06Mladost 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost10Rudar 
04.11.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Grbalj20Mladost 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost40Mladost Lj. 1970 
07.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra01Mladost 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost11Berane 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Igalo01Mladost 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost11Mornar 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Bokelj04Mladost 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost21Kom Eurozox 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Otrant-Olympic04Mladost 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost33Sutjeska 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Ognjen GaševićMladost9
2Aleksa MarašMladost5
3Lazar RakočevićMladost5
4Erand KaleziqMladost3
5Pavle TurkovićMladost3
6Vasilije Vasecki3
7Matija BulatovićMladost1
8Matija DrinčićMladost1
9Matej Milatović1
10Matija StanišićMladost1
11Aldin ĆatovićMladost1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313