Glavni sudija: Luka Radulović, I pomoćnik: Nikola Cvijović, II pomoćnik: Goran Ivanović, Delegat: Davor Franović
  • Izvještaj
Otrant-Olympic:Kom Eurozox
Šaban Mandžukić (G)121Luka Mirković (G)
Konstantin Gojnić72Rajko Rajković
Rexhep Kurtoviq44Luka Bulatović
Nikoll Lukić311Ivan Vukčević
  • 54'
Endrit Kurtović245Matija Božović
Kenan Tafić23Miljan Marović
Pjeter Hota1123Marko Mešter
  • 50'
  • 69'
Dorjan Kurtović1021Luka Savović
  • 68'
  • 55'
Edin Ficiq
925Petar Đurić
  • 46'
  • 58'
Enis Ljamović (C)58Veljko Radenović (C)
  • 21'
  • 36'
  • 78'
  • 76'
Nurudin Tivari
1410Jovan Drašković
Rezervni igrači
  • 55'
Gentijan Dasharami
612Danilo Radošević (G)
  • 76'
Myrto Dragoviq
2016Petar Ivanović
  • 78'
-28Ilija Jovanović
  • 69'
-22Radovan Marković
  • 54'
-7Vidak Bušković
  • 68'
-18Andrija Boričić
  • 58'
-14Jasmin Ljuca

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313