Glavni sudija: Goran Ivanović, I pomoćnik: Luka Radulović, II pomoćnik: Goran Savićević, Delegat: Željko Džarić
  • Izvještaj
Otrant-Olympic:Berane
  • 70'
Dženis Berjašević (G)
2221Goran Aković (C) (G)
Konstantin Gojnić714Sava Pešić
  • 41'
Endrit Kurtović (C)
2410Aleksandar Bulić
  • 40'
Edin Ficiq99Nikola Lekić
  • 53'
  • 63'
Nikoll Lukić311Nemanja Šunjević
  • 65'
Arnes Lolović1841Jovan Janković
Nurudin Tivari146Tihomir Lazović
  • 57'
Dorjan Kurtović1013Andrija Marsenić
  • 12'
Pjeter Hota1127Aleksandar Dobrašinović
  • 77'
Myrto Dragoviq202Lazar Stojanović
  • 2'
  • 19'
Rexhep Kurtoviq
44Adnan Uković
Rezervni igrači
  • 70'
Irhad Popović (G)
11Vojislav Dobrašinović (G)
  • 41'
Gentijan Dasharami
645Haris Tiganj
  • 57'
-16Danilo Dević
  • 65'
  • 78'
-23Veličko Deletić
  • 63'

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost131120483+4535
2.Mladost13931318+2330
3.Sutjeska137423713+2425
4.Berane137332114+724
5.Zeta137242314+923
6.Kom Eurozox13652159+623
7.Rudar136342119+221
8.Igalo136252414+1020
9.Grbalj136252126-520
10.Mornar135441320-719
11.Iskra135262520+517
12.Bokelj133371827-912
13.Petrovac13229929-208
14.Mladost Lj. 19701321101138-277
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)131210845-374
16.Dečić131012531-263