• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje33Dečić 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero14Jedinstvo 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Lovćen 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Grbalj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra04Petrovac 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Sutjeska 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Zeta 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14Zeta 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Kom Eurozox 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Budućnost 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Čelik 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac60Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj130Iskra 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Mladost 
22.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Cetinje 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje91Ibar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Jedinstvo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost30Rudar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra13Dečić 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Petrovac 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox14Sutjeska 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen 
4. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Lovćen 
30.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Mladost 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom Eurozox 
07.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Zeta 
07.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero33Rudar 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik10Grbalj 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Ibar 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra22Cetinje 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Dečić 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox62Petrovac 
11.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Jedinstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar08Sutjeska 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Lovćen 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Jezero 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Zeta 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj33Kom Eurozox 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Čelik 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar23Budućnost 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost40Iskra 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero11Mladost 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik22Rudar 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra41Ibar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox42Dečić 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Jedinstvo 
8. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Čelik 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac14Sutjeska 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Zeta 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Kom Eurozox 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Budućnost 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra60Jezero 
9. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Ibar 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox91Cetinje 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Dečić 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Petrovac 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Grbalj 
24.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Mladost 
10. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Petrovac 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Budućnost 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost01Kom Eurozox 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra30Čelik 
30.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Sutjeska 
11. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Dečić 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik21Jezero 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox51Iskra 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Cetinje 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Ibar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Mladost 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Grbalj 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Grbalj 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Sutjeska 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero23Kom Eurozox 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Jedinstvo 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Lovćen 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra14Zeta 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik51Ibar 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Iskra 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox04Budućnost 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Jezero 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Mladost 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac61Rudar 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Dečić 
14. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Jedinstvo 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Dečić 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje23Petrovac 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost23Zeta 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik05Kom Eurozox 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar26Grbalj 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra16Sutjeska 
27.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Lovćen 
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Budućnost 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo70Iskra 
03.12.2017.
12:45
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Cetinje 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox110Ibar 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Čelik 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska110Jezero 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac07Mladost 
07.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Milutin OsmajćSutjeska23
2Aleksa MarušićSutjeska19
3Ljubomir KovačevićGrbalj17
4Novica ČabarkapaKom Eurozox13
5Igor VukčevićBudućnost12
6Gligorije VujovićCetinje11
7Ognjen OtaševićKom Eurozox10
8Dušan BakićBudućnost9
9Vuk MilačićKom Eurozox9
10Nikola StanišićGrbalj9
11Radovan BećirovićSutjeska8
12Andrija RažnatovićBudućnost8
13Nemanja TripunovićZeta8
14Ivan VukčevićZeta8
15Almedin ĆorovićJedinstvo8
16Mihajlo JelićMladost7
17Lazar LambulićZeta7
18Ognjen NišavićCetinje7
19Danilo PešukićZeta7
20Edison AvdijajMladost6
21Marko DragašPetrovac6
22Filip FilipovićMladost6
23Anđelko JovanovićDečić6
24Marko MujovićPetrovac6
25Deni PiranićMladost6
26Žarko PopovićKom Eurozox6
27Dmitar StankovićIskra6
28Siljami DelijaČelik5
29Egzon DinoshaDečić5
30Janko GogićRudar5
31Miladin IlićPetrovac5
32Vasilije KlikovacBudućnost5
33Nikola MarkovićGrbalj5
34Igor MrdakJedinstvo5
35Kenan OrahovacDečić5
36Krsto RadosavovićKom Eurozox5
37Miloš BrnovićBudućnost4
38Balša BulatovićBudućnost4
39Miloš IvančevićGrbalj4
40Davor KontićZeta4
41Nikola KumburovićBudućnost4
42Marko LačevićKom Eurozox4
43Merid MuminovićJezero4
44Luka PavićevićIskra4
45Matija PejovićLovćen4
46Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo4
47Jovan RadonjićIskra4
48Berin TahirovićRudar4
49Ognjen VujoševićKom Eurozox4
50Balša BajovićSutjeska3
51Nikola BrajićJedinstvo3
52Božidar BujišaLovćen3
53Nikola BukilićZeta3
54Dino CiguljinRudar3
55Ivan DelibašićČelik3
56Dario GrebovićDečić3
57Jakša JestrovićRudar3
58Nikola KneževićIskra3
59Eniks KriještoracJedinstvo3
60Denis MarkišićJezero3
61Fatih MukovićIbar3
62Martin PrenkočevićDečić3
63Andrej VranešGrbalj3
64Ivan VujačićSutjeska3
65Đorđije VučićevićGrbalj3
66Petar ZuberLovćen3
67Slobodan ĐukanovićČelik3
68Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo2
69Miloš DarmanovićKom Eurozox2
70David DrakulovićGrbalj2
71Novica ErakovićSutjeska2
72Dalibor JovanovićCetinje2
73Rašid KolićJedinstvo2
74Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
75Srđan KrstovićZeta2
76Eldan KurpejovićIbar2
77Aleksa LatkovićLovćen2
78Ivan MićunovićSutjeska2
79Stefan MršuljaGrbalj2
80Nikola MudrešaLovćen2
81Rajko PajovićPetrovac2
82Boško RašovićMladost2
83Đorđije SpahićCetinje2
84Vladimir SpalevićJezero2
85Ivan ToljićSutjeska2
86Luka TopčićGrbalj2
87Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska2
88Velimir VlahovićSutjeska2
89Mašan VujovićLovćen2
90Mirko VučeljićIskra2
91Mitar ĐukanovićCetinje2
92Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac2
93Omar ŠabotićBudućnost2
94Ivan AleksićMladost1
95Anto BabićSutjeska1
96Ilija BabovićCetinje1
97Dino BajraktarevićJezero1
98Predrag BaucalIskra1
99Predrag BrajkovićKom Eurozox1
100Vladan BubanjaSutjeska1
101Marko BugarinJedinstvo1
102Đovani CamajDečić1
103Vladan DamjanovićRudar1
104Stefan DanilovićRudar1
105Igor DarmanovićPetrovac1
106Ljeo DedivanovićDečić1
107Dalibor DendićČelik1
108Rijad DerviševićPetrovac1
109Novak DragojevićIskra1
110Ognjen GačevićMladost1
111Ermin GrlićIbar1
112Damir HurićRudar1
113Naser HuseinovićJezero1
114Janko JabučaninLovćen1
115Melin JadadićJezero1
116Dejan JanjićČelik1
117Nebojša JovanovićMladost1
118Muslija JukovićIbar1
119Vladan KaluđerovićLovćen1
120Emir KečevićRudar1
121Mensur KijametDečić1
122Filip KneževićJezero1
123Dražen KovačevićZeta1
124Krsto KovačevićIskra1
125Pavle KrstovićZeta1
126Radule KrulanovićSutjeska1
127Igor KukuličićZeta1
128Esad MetjajićMladost1
129Siniša MihajlovićZeta1
130Luka MilićČelik1
131Stefan MilićBudućnost1
132Andrija MugošaBudućnost1
133Aldin MuradbašićMladost1
134Aleksandar PavlovićPetrovac1
135Bruno PecovićCetinje1
136Amar PepićIbar1
137Slobodan PerišićMladost1
138Zlatko RakovićJezero1
139Bojan RoganovićBudućnost1
140Luka StanišićMladost1
141Adam StuparRudar1
142Admir SuljevićDečić1
143Jovan TomaševićKom Eurozox1
144Nikola VasovićGrbalj1
145Luka VlahovićKom Eurozox1
146Nikola VranešRudar1
147Ilija VujovićBudućnost1
148Kosta VukovićIskra1
149Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
150Veton VučetovićJezero1
151Dragoljub ĐukićGrbalj1
152Ognjen ĐuranovićČelik1
153Dimitrije ĐurićKom Eurozox1
154Mirza ĐurđevićBudućnost1
155Alden ŠkrijeljBudućnost1
156Miloš ŠofranacCetinje1
157Darjan ŠušićČelik1

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom Eurozox1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.Mladost158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom Eurozox1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.Mladost158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642

Posljednje vijesti