• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
Utorak, 14.11.2017.Izvještaj
13:0012. koloPomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Čelik 
Subota, 18.11.2017.Izvještaj
13:0013. koloStadion ŽeljezareČelik--Ibar 
13:0013. koloStadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Iskra 
13:0013. koloGradski stadionJedinstvo--Cetinje 
Nedjelja, 19.11.2017.Izvještaj
13:0013. koloStadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Budućnost 
13:0013. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta--Jezero 
13:0013. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--Mladost 
13:0013. koloStadion LugoviPetrovac--Rudar 
13:0013. koloStadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
Subota, 25.11.2017.Izvještaj
13:0014. koloStadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Dečić-
13:0014. koloGradski stadionRudar--Grbalj-
13:0014. koloStadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Petrovac-
13:0014. koloTrening kamp FK MladostMladost--Jedinstvo-
13:0014. koloStadion braće VelaševićIskra--Sutjeska-
13:0014. koloGradski stadionJezero--Lovćen-
13:0014. koloGradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta-
13:0014. koloStadion ŽeljezareČelik--Kom Eurozox-
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje33Dečić 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero14Jedinstvo 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Lovćen 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Grbalj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra04Petrovac 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Sutjeska 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Zeta 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14Zeta 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Kom Eurozox 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Budućnost 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Čelik 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac60Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj130Iskra 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Mladost 
22.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Cetinje 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje91Ibar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Jedinstvo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost30Rudar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra13Dečić 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Petrovac 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox14Sutjeska 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen 
4. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Lovćen 
30.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Mladost 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom Eurozox 
07.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Zeta 
07.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero33Rudar 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik10Grbalj 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Ibar 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra22Cetinje 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Dečić 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox62Petrovac 
11.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Jedinstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar08Sutjeska 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Lovćen 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Jezero 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Zeta 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj33Kom Eurozox 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Čelik 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar23Budućnost 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost40Iskra 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero11Mladost 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik22Rudar 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra41Ibar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox42Dečić 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Jedinstvo 
8. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Čelik 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac14Sutjeska 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Zeta 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Kom Eurozox 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Budućnost 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra60Jezero 
9. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Ibar 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox91Cetinje 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Dečić 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Petrovac 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Grbalj 
24.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Mladost 
10. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Petrovac 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Budućnost 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost01Kom Eurozox 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra30Čelik 
30.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Sutjeska 
11. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Dečić 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik21Jezero 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox51Iskra 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Cetinje 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Ibar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Mladost 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Grbalj 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Grbalj 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Sutjeska 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero23Kom Eurozox 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Jedinstvo 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Lovćen 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra14Zeta 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Ibar 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Iskra 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Cetinje 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Budućnost 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Jezero 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mladost 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac--Rudar 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
14. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Dečić-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Petrovac-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Jedinstvo-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Sutjeska-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Lovćen-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta-
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Kom Eurozox-
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Ibar-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Čelik-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Budućnost-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Jezero-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Iskra-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mladost-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Cetinje-
02.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Rudar-
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Aleksa MarušićSutjeska15
2Milutin OsmajćSutjeska15
3Ljubomir KovačevićGrbalj12
4Igor VukčevićBudućnost10
5Novica ČabarkapaKom Eurozox10
6Gligorije VujovićCetinje9
7Andrija RažnatovićBudućnost8
8Ivan VukčevićZeta8
9Dušan BakićBudućnost7
10Vuk MilačićKom Eurozox7
11Almedin ĆorovićJedinstvo7
12Mihajlo JelićMladost6
13Ognjen NišavićCetinje6
14Ognjen OtaševićKom Eurozox6
15Danilo PešukićZeta6
16Žarko PopovićKom Eurozox6
17Edison AvdijajMladost5
18Radovan BećirovićSutjeska5
19Vasilije KlikovacBudućnost5
20Lazar LambulićZeta5
21Kenan OrahovacDečić5
22Deni PiranićMladost5
23Nikola StanišićGrbalj5
24Dmitar StankovićIskra5
25Balša BulatovićBudućnost4
26Egzon DinoshaDečić4
27Marko DragašPetrovac4
28Filip FilipovićMladost4
29Janko GogićRudar4
30Miladin IlićPetrovac4
31Anđelko JovanovićDečić4
32Davor KontićZeta4
33Nikola KumburovićBudućnost4
34Nikola MarkovićGrbalj4
35Marko MujovićPetrovac4
36Matija PejovićLovćen4
37Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo4
38Jovan RadonjićIskra4
39Ognjen VujoševićKom Eurozox4
40Balša BajovićSutjeska3
41Božidar BujišaLovćen3
42Dino CiguljinRudar3
43Siljami DelijaČelik3
44Miloš IvančevićGrbalj3
45Nikola KneževićIskra3
46Marko LačevićKom Eurozox3
47Fatih MukovićIbar3
48Luka PavićevićIskra3
49Martin PrenkočevićDečić3
50Berin TahirovićRudar3
51Andrej VranešGrbalj3
52Đorđije VučićevićGrbalj3
53Petar ZuberLovćen3
54Miloš BrnovićBudućnost2
55Nikola BukilićZeta2
56Ivan DelibašićČelik2
57Novica ErakovićSutjeska2
58Dario GrebovićDečić2
59Dalibor JovanovićCetinje2
60Rašid KolićJedinstvo2
61Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
62Aleksa LatkovićLovćen2
63Denis MarkišićJezero2
64Ivan MićunovićSutjeska2
65Igor MrdakJedinstvo2
66Nikola MudrešaLovćen2
67Merid MuminovićJezero2
68Krsto RadosavovićKom Eurozox2
69Đorđije SpahićCetinje2
70Vladimir SpalevićJezero2
71Nemanja TripunovićZeta2
72Mašan VujovićLovćen2
73Mitar ĐukanovićCetinje2
74Slobodan ĐukanovićČelik2
75Omar ŠabotićBudućnost2
76Ivan AleksićMladost1
77Anto BabićSutjeska1
78Dino BajraktarevićJezero1
79Predrag BaucalIskra1
80Nikola BrajićJedinstvo1
81Predrag BrajkovićKom Eurozox1
82Vladan BubanjaSutjeska1
83Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo1
84Vladan DamjanovićRudar1
85Stefan DanilovićRudar1
86Miloš DarmanovićKom Eurozox1
87Dalibor DendićČelik1
88Novak DragojevićIskra1
89David DrakulovićGrbalj1
90Ognjen GačevićMladost1
91Ermin GrlićIbar1
92Damir HurićRudar1
93Naser HuseinovićJezero1
94Janko JabučaninLovćen1
95Dejan JanjićČelik1
96Jakša JestrovićRudar1
97Nebojša JovanovićMladost1
98Muslija JukovićIbar1
99Vladan KaluđerovićLovćen1
100Emir KečevićRudar1
101Mensur KijametDečić1
102Filip KneževićJezero1
103Krsto KovačevićIskra1
104Pavle KrstovićZeta1
105Srđan KrstovićZeta1
106Radule KrulanovićSutjeska1
107Igor KukuličićZeta1
108Eldan KurpejovićIbar1
109Esad MetjajićMladost1
110Luka MilićČelik1
111Stefan MilićBudućnost1
112Stefan MršuljaGrbalj1
113Andrija MugošaBudućnost1
114Rajko PajovićPetrovac1
115Aleksandar PavlovićPetrovac1
116Amar PepićIbar1
117Zlatko RakovićJezero1
118Boško RašovićMladost1
119Luka StanišićMladost1
120Adam StuparRudar1
121Admir SuljevićDečić1
122Ivan ToljićSutjeska1
123Jovan TomaševićKom Eurozox1
124Luka TopčićGrbalj1
125Nikola VasovićGrbalj1
126Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska1
127Velimir VlahovićSutjeska1
128Nikola VranešRudar1
129Ilija VujovićBudućnost1
130Kosta VukovićIskra1
131Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
132Veton VučetovićJezero1
133Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac1
134Ognjen ĐuranovićČelik1
135Dimitrije ĐurićKom Eurozox1
136Mirza ĐurđevićBudućnost1
137Alden ŠkrijeljBudućnost1

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost121002486+4230
2.Sutjeska121002487+4130
3.Zeta1210023211+2130
4.Kom Eurozox129124421+2328
5.Mladost12723269+1723
6.Grbalj127143718+1922
7.Dečić126152019+119
8.Jedinstvo126151922-319
9.Lovćen125161925-616
10.Čelik123361122-1112
11.Cetinje123272235-1311
12.Iskra123271942-2311
13.Rudar122461831-1310
14.Petrovac123181632-1610
15.Jezero121291141-305
16.Ibar120111756-491

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost121002486+4230
2.Sutjeska121002487+4130
3.Zeta1210023211+2130
4.Kom Eurozox129124421+2328
5.Mladost12723269+1723
6.Grbalj127143718+1922
7.Dečić126152019+119
8.Jedinstvo126151922-319
9.Lovćen125161925-616
10.Čelik123361122-1112
11.Cetinje123272235-1311
12.Iskra123271942-2311
13.Rudar122461831-1310
14.Petrovac123181632-1610
15.Jezero121291141-305
16.Ibar120111756-491

Posljednje vijesti