• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost 
12.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Mladost 
12.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Petrovac 
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Grbalj 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Rudar 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970 
12.08.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Iskra 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra12Igalo 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Bokelj 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost33Sutjeska 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197002Mornar 
20.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Otrant-Olympic 
20.08.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Kom Eurozox 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Zeta 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Petrovac 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Iskra 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04Mladost 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Mladost Lj. 1970 
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Iskra 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Igalo 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Bokelj 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Kom Eurozox 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Otrant-Olympic 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska 
02.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197011Berane 
02.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Mornar 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
09.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Zeta 
09.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra41Mladost Lj. 1970 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Dečić 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Mladost 
09.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Petrovac 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Rudar 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj 
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Iskra 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Igalo 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Mornar 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Kom Eurozox 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Otrant-Olympic 
17.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Sutjeska 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Budućnost 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić 
23.09.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Zeta 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mladost 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197043Grbalj 
24.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra23Rudar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Grbalj 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Iskra 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Berane 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Mornar 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bokelj 
30.09.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Kom Eurozox 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Igalo 
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Budućnost 
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra01Mladost 
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj91Otrant-Olympic 
07.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar27Sutjeska 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Dečić 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197013Petrovac 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane03Zeta 
10. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Grbalj 
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Iskra 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Rudar 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost40Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Berane 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Igalo 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Bokelj 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Mornar 
11. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mladost 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Budućnost 
04.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Kom Eurozox 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane33Sutjeska 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197013Zeta 
04.11.2017.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra40Dečić 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Petrovac 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Grbalj 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Mladost Lj. 1970 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Iskra 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Igalo 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Rudar 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic05Berane 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar 
13. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra40Otrant-Olympic 
14.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar17Budućnost 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Bokelj 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Kom Eurozox 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197002Sutjeska 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Dečić 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Zeta 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Mladost 
14. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Petrovac 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Grbalj 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Iskra 
28.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Igalo 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Mladost 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Rudar 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane 
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Otrant-Olympic 
02.12.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Sutjeska 
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Dečić 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Budućnost 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Mornar 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197000Kom Eurozox 
03.12.2017.
10:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Zeta 
03.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakIskra31Bokelj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Đorđe ŠaletićIskra17
2Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska15
3Marko MrvaljevićBudućnost13
4Miloš PerovićIgalo11
5Ivan BojovićBudućnost10
6Andrija KrivokapićBudućnost10
7Matija RačićBudućnost10
8Nemanja ŠunjevićBerane10
9Ognjen GaševićMladost9
10Jakša BajčetićRudar8
11Ivan PupovićRudar8
12Nikola GluščevićGrbalj7
13Neđeljko KovinićGrbalj7
14Danijel BečićZeta6
15Dejan PerovićBokelj6
16Filip VlahovićKom Eurozox6
17Sava BulajićSutjeska5
18Balša DubljevićSutjeska5
19Aleksa MarašMladost5
20Lazar RakočevićMladost5
21Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac5
22Stefan FuštićRudar4
23Miloš GoranovićIgalo4
24Mitar KovačevićBokelj4
25Bogoljub PerovićMornar4
26Veljko RadenovićKom Eurozox4
27Igor RadmilovićIgalo4
28Vasilije ČavorBokelj4
29Rijad DerviševićPetrovac3
30Nikola JanjićSutjeska3
31Erand KaleziqMladost3
32Andrija KolundžićIskra3
33Novak KovačevićBudućnost3
34Mijat LambulićZeta3
35Željko LješkovićSutjeska3
36Nikola PejovićZeta3
37Momčilo PopovićBokelj3
38Petar PribilovićGrbalj3
39Veliša RadulovićIskra3
40Đorđe SteševićGrbalj3
41Pavle TurkovićMladost3
42Vasilije VaseckiMladost3
43Marko VujačićMladost Lj. 19703
44Andrija VujičićIgalo3
45Dušan VukovićSutjeska3
46Ivan VukčevićZeta3
47Veljko ZlatičaninZeta3
48Hazir BeganajDečić2
49Milan BojatIskra2
50Aleksandar BulićBerane2
51Nikola DragojevićMornar2
52Jovan DraškovićKom Eurozox2
53Filip DrobnjakGrbalj2
54Darijan DurakovićMornar2
55Konstantin GojnićOtrant-Olympic2
56Slobodan IvovićBokelj2
57Andrej KovačevićIskra2
58Marko KrstovićGrbalj2
59Endrit KurtovićOtrant-Olympic2
60Nikola LekićBerane2
61Miloš MilovićSutjeska2
62Jovan MirkovićSutjeska2
63Mitar MišićIgalo2
64Damjan MugošaMladost Lj. 19702
65Nikola PavlićevićMladost Lj. 19702
66Sava PešićBerane2
67Andrija RajkovićPetrovac2
68Vasilije SimonovićBerane2
69Nikola UkšanovićBudućnost2
70Milan VukotićBudućnost2
71Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac2
72Luka ĐuraškovićMornar2
73Petar ĐurićKom Eurozox2
74Marko ŠćekićZeta2
75Adil AdžovićDečić1
76Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
77Đorđe AndrijaševićIgalo1
78Luka BabićSutjeska1
79Vlado BogetićGrbalj1
80Vasilije BrežaninMornar1
81Matija BulatovićMladost1
82Stefan DajevićIgalo1
83Danilo DevićBerane1
84Pavle DragićevićIskra1
85Matija DrinčićMladost1
86Kristijan ErnecRudar1
87Edin FiciqOtrant-Olympic1
88Jovan JankovićBerane1
89Danis KarastanovićMornar1
90Mitar KovačevićIgalo1
91Veljko KrstonijevićRudar1
92Loris KruševciDečić1
93Dorjan KurtovićOtrant-Olympic1
94Enis LjamovićOtrant-Olympic1
95Arnes LolovićOtrant-Olympic1
96Stanko LukačevićDečić1
97Nikoll LukićOtrant-Olympic1
98Miljan MarovićKom Eurozox1
99Andrija MarsenićBerane1
100Dennis MeđedovićBerane1
101Marko MešterKom Eurozox1
102Matej MilatovićMladost1
103Nikola MiloševMornar1
104Kenan NikočevićBudućnost1
105Abdel OsmanovićBudućnost1
106Igor PajovićSutjeska1
107Marko PajovićZeta1
108Ljubomir PejovićMladost Lj. 19701
109Miloš PlazinićBudućnost1
110Srđan PopovićZeta1
111Petar PrelevićBudućnost1
112Trifun RadenovićMladost Lj. 19701
113Danilo RadovićPetrovac1
114Bakir RamovićDečić1
115Marko StanišićMladost Lj. 19701
116Matija StanišićMladost1
117Lazar StojanovićBerane1
118Petar TadićKom Eurozox1
119Ilija TripunovićZeta1
120Radoje VešovićBerane1
121Stefan VlaovićRudar1
122Aljbijan VorfajBokelj1
123Ilija VujovićBudućnost1
124Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
125Mitar ZejakMladost Lj. 19701
126Aldin ĆatovićMladost1
127Vuk ĆosićGrbalj1
128Robert ĐeljevićDečić1
129Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
130Dušan ŠušićGrbalj1
131Blažo ŠuškavčevićZeta1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313

Posljednje vijesti